Seznam týmů

Muži

Jméno týmu Okres
All-Star muži (Benešov)
Bezdědovice (Strakonice)
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem (Příbram)
Bohdalín (Pelhřimov)
Božejovice (Tábor)
Břežany (Benešov)
Březnice (Příbram)
Buková (Příbram)
Bukovany (Benešov)
Bystřice (Benešov)
Bystřice A (Benešov)
Bystřice B (Benešov)
Čechtice (Benešov)
Červený Újezd (Benešov)
Chářovice (Benešov)
Chářovice A (Benešov)
Chářovice B (Benešov)
Chlum (Benešov)
Chmelná (Benešov)
Chotčiny (Tábor)
Chotěmice (Tábor)
Chotilsko (Příbram)
Choustník (Tábor)
Chrášťany (Litoměřice)
Chválkov (Tábor)
Chýnov (Tábor)
Ctiboř (Benešov)
Dalovy (Benešov)
Dalovy A (Benešov)
Dalovy B (Benešov)
Daměnice (Benešov)
Dobronice (Tábor)
Dolní Třebonín (Český Krumlov)
Draci Chrást (Příbram)
Drahňovice (Benešov)
Dražice (Tábor)
Dubějovice (Benešov)
Dubičné (České Budějovice)
Dvorce (Tábor)
Heřmaneč (Pelhřimov)
Horní Měcholupy (Praha)
Hřebeč (Kladno)
Jablonná (Benešov)
Jankov (Benešov)
Jankov B (Benešov)
Jaronice (České Budějovice)
Javorník (Benešov)
Jemniště (Benešov)
Jesenice (Příbram)
Ješetice (Benešov)
Jiřetice (Benešov)
Kalenice (Strakonice)
Kamenice nad Lipou (Pelhřimov)
Kamenná Lhota (Tábor)
Kňovice (Příbram)
Kohouti Střezimíř (Benešov)
Kosova Hora (Příbram)
Kozmice (Benešov)
Krámy (Příbram)
Křivsoudov (Benešov)
Křivsoudov B (Benešov)
Křížkový Újezdec (Praha-východ)
Křížov (Benešov)
Krotějov Sport (Tábor)
Krusičany (Benešov)
Lešany (Benešov)
Lešany A (Benešov)
Lešany B (Benešov)
Libež (Benešov)
Líchovy (Příbram)
Ločenice (Benešov)
Louňovice (Benešov)
Louňovice A (Benešov)
Louňovice B (Benešov)
Makov (Tábor)
Malovice (Benešov)
Malovice B (Benešov)
Malovidy (Benešov)
Malšice (Tábor)
Malšice (Tábor)
Martinice (Benešov)
Masters (Benešov)
Miličín (Benešov)
Miřetice (Benešov)
Miřetice B (Benešov)
Mnichovice (Benešov)
Moraveč (Tábor)
Mysletice (Benešov)
Načeradec (Benešov)
Načeradec A (Benešov)
Načeradec B (Benešov)
Náchod (Tábor)
Nahoruby (Benešov)
Nalžovice (Příbram)
Nalžovice B (Příbram)
Nesměřice (Kutná Hora)
Nesvačily (Benešov)
Netvořice (Benešov)
Noskov (Benešov)
Nová Ves pod Pleší (Příbram)
Nová Ves u Chýnova (Tábor)
Obrubce (Mladá Boleslav)
Odlochovice (Benešov)
Ostředek (Benešov)
Panthers Líchovy (Příbram)
Peklo Vranovice (Příbram)
Petrovice (Benešov)
Pikov (Tábor)
Plchov (Kladno)
Poštovice (Kladno)
Prčice (Příbram)
Přibyšice (Benešov)
Radešín (Litoměřice)
Radětice (Příbram)
Radíč (Příbram)
Radošovice (Benešov)
Radošovice (Bystřice) (Benešov)
Radošovice A (Benešov)
Radošovice B (Benešov)
Radošovice C (Benešov)
Rataje (Benešov)
Řehenice (Benešov)
Rennotor Dalovy (Benešov)
Řepeč (Tábor)
Rybova Lhota (Tábor)
Šebířov (Tábor)
Sedlčany (Příbram)
Sedlec (Příbram)
Sedmpány (Benešov)
Sestrouň (Příbram)
Skalice (Příbram)
Skrýchov (Tábor)
Slapy (Tábor)
Slapy A (Tábor)
Slapy B (Benešov)
Slapy u Tábora (Benešov)
Sloup (Praha-západ)
Sloup A (Praha-západ)
Sloup B (Praha-západ)
Špona Chářovice (Benešov)
Starosedlský Hrádek (Příbram)
Stoklasná Lhota (Tábor)
Strážkovice (České Budějovice)
Střezimíř (Benešov)
Střezimíř A (Benešov)
Střezimíř B (Benešov)
Strojetice (Benešov)
Suchodol (Příbram)
Svaté Pole (Příbram)
Tábor (Tábor)
Teplýšovice (Benešov)
Tomice (Benešov)
Tomice A (Benešov)
Tomice B (Benešov)
Třemošnice (Benešov)
Trhový Štěpánov (Benešov)
Tučapy (Tábor)
Útušice (Plzeň-jih)
Václavice (Benešov)
Velká Chyška (Pelhřimov)
Vlkovice (České Budějovice)
Votice (Benešov)
Vračkovice (Benešov)
Vranovice Peklo (Příbram)
Vrchotice (Příbram)
Všechlapy (Benešov)
Všechlapy "Elita" (Benešov)
Zahořany (Příbram)
Zahorčice (Strakonice)
Záhoří (Benešov)
Záhoří A (Benešov)
Záhoří B (Benešov)
Zaječov (Beroun)
Záříčí (Benešov)
Zbraslavice (Kutná Hora)
Žďár (Jindřichův Hradec)
Zdislavice (Benešov)
Zdislavice A (Benešov)
Zdislavice B (Benešov)
Zdislavice C (Benešov)
Zhoř u Tábora (Tábor)
Žirovnice (Pelhřimov)

Ženy

Jméno týmu Okres
All-Star ženy (Benešov)
Bezděčín (Tábor)
Bystřice (Benešov)
Čechtice (Benešov)
Chářovice (Benešov)
Chlum (Benešov)
Chmelná (Benešov)
Chotčiny (Tábor)
Chotěmice (Tábor)
Choustník (Tábor)
Chrášťany (Litoměřice)
Chrbonín (Tábor)
Dalovy (Benešov)
Daměnice (Benešov)
Daměnice A (Benešov)
Daměnice B (Benešov)
Drhovice (Tábor)
Dvorce (Tábor)
Dvorce A (Tábor)
Hlubyně (Příbram)
Hořetice (Benešov)
Hulice (Benešov)
Jankov (Benešov)
Jankov (Benešov)
Jemniště (Benešov)
Ješetice (Benešov)
Jiřetice (Benešov)
Kamenice nad Lipou (Pelhřimov)
Kamenná Lhota (Tábor)
Keblov (Benešov)
Kňovice (Příbram)
Kondrac (Benešov)
Kosova Hora (Příbram)
Kozmice (Benešov)
Křížkový Újezdec (Praha-východ)
Křížkový Újezdec B (Praha-východ)
Křížov (Benešov)
Kšely (Kolín)
Kuňovice (Benešov)
Lešany (Benešov)
Libež (Benešov)
Líchovy (Příbram)
Louňovice (Benešov)
Louňovice A (Benešov)
Louňovice B (Benešov)
Makov (Tábor)
Malé Přílepy (Beroun)
Malovice (Benešov)
Malšice (Tábor)
Malšice (Tábor)
Martinice (Benešov)
Martomice (Benešov)
Masters (Benešov)
Miličín (Benešov)
Miřetice (Benešov)
Moraveč (Tábor)
Načeradec (Benešov)
Nesměřice (Kutná Hora)
Noskov (Benešov)
Nová Včelnice (Jindřichův Hradec)
Nová Ves (Benešov)
Nová Ves pod Pleší (Příbram)
Odlochovice (Benešov)
Ostředek A (Benešov)
Ostředek B (Benešov)
Petrovice (Příbram)
Plchov (Kladno)
Poštovice (Kladno)
Prčice (Příbram)
Radětice (Příbram)
Radošovice (Benešov)
Rataje (Benešov)
Ratměřice (Benešov)
Řepeč (Tábor)
Římovice (Benešov)
Rožmitál p. Třemšínem (Příbram)
Šebířov (Tábor)
Sedlec (Příbram)
Sedmpány (Benešov)
Skalice (Příbram)
Slapy (Tábor)
Sloup (Praha-západ)
Smrkov (Tábor)
Střezimíř (Benešov)
Střezimíř (Benešov)
Střezimíř A (Benešov)
Střezimíř B (Benešov)
Tomice (Benešov)
Tomice A (Benešov)
Tomice B (Benešov)
Třemošnice (Benešov)
Trhový Štěpánov (Benešov)
Vilice (Tábor)
Všechlapy (Benešov)
Záboří nad Labem (Kutná Hora)
Zahořany (Příbram)
Zdislavice (Benešov)
Zdislavice (dorost) (Benešov)
Zhoř (Benešov)
Zhoř u Tábora (Tábor)
© 2019 Benešovská hasičská liga